STARTSEITE
VORSTAND
VEREINE
SCHIEDSRICHTER
KLASSEN
TERMINE
INFOS/VORDRUCKE
TURNIERPLÄNE
VEREINSTURNIERE
ERGEBNISSE
LINKS

 

DIE KREISVEREINE

(Beim Ausdruck Querformat verwenden)

 

Verein

Vorstand

Post an

J: Jugendleiter

D: Damen

Anschrift

Telefon

Mobil/Fax

E-Mail-Adresse

Homepage

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESC Bärnzell

Dieter Kappl

Dieter Kappl

D: Karin Schubert

Bärnzell 87, 94227 Zwiesel

Bärnzell 87, 94227 Zwiesel

Bärnzell 87, 94227 Zwiesel

09922 2407

 

09922 2407

09922/802007

 

 

dieter.kappl@t-online.de

www.escbaernzell.npage.de

schubert-karin1@t-online.de

EV Bettmannsäge

Frank Derosas

Max Hannes

Partheterstraße 58, 94209 Regen

Am Knoiersbrunn 4, 94209 Regen

09921 6504

09922/60255

 

francoderosas@web.de

maxhannes@t-online.de

EC Bischofsmais

Jörg Meuser

Jörg Meuser

Goldbergstr. 10, 94551 Hunding

09904 811334

09904 811335

joerg.meuser@t-online.de

SV Bischofsmais

Hartl Adolf

Hartl Adolf

J: Heinz Wenig

Pfarrer-Aigner-Str. 5, 94253 Bischofsmais

Hauptstraße 46, 94253 Bischofsmais

09920 9038855

0170/2998367

 

 

a.hartl@freenet.de

heinz1laura1@t-online.de

EC Eintracht Bodenmais

Rainer Wölfl

Georg Wölfl

Mais-Sterpoint 32, 94249 Bodenmais

Hadergasse 11, 94249 Bodenmais

 

09924 7804

 

eintracht.bodenmais@freenet.de

GWoelfl@t-online.de

EC Kronberg Bodenmais

Josef Weikl

Josef Weikl

Silberberg 2 b, 94249 Bodenmais

09924 91996

 

info@ferienwohnungen-auf-der-kohlstatt.de

www.ec-kronberg-bodenmais.de

EC Silberberg Bodenmais

Xaver Neumeier

Xaver Neumeier

Ladestraße 8, 94249 Bodenmais

dienstlich

09924 219552

09924 778145

 

ec-silberberg-bodenmais@web.de

SpVgg Brandten

Herbert Sedlmeier

Herbert Sedlmeier

D:Jeanette Günzel

Am Unterberg 21, 94209 Bettmannsäge

09922/6128

 

09922/6628

 

franz.schorn@gmx.de

info@eisschuetzen-brandten.de

www.eisschuetzen-brandten.de

florian-guenzel@web.de

EC Flanitz

Helmuth Wagner

J: Helmuth Wagner

Flanitz 22a, 94258 Frauenau

09869420

 

regina.wagner07@t-online.de

Förderverein

Eissport Regen e. V.

Martin Vanek

Martin Vanek

Pappelweg 39, 94209 Regen

0170 7786950

 

info@eishalle-regen.de

EC 1950 Frauenau

Franz Hartl

Franz Hartl

Herrm.-Erbe-Vogel-Str. 17, 94258 Frauenau

0170/4720412

 

ec1950@web.de

TSV Frauenau

Rudolf Kisslinger

Rudolf Kisslinger

Reifbergweg 9, 94258 Frauenau

09926 1503

 

rudi-kisslinger@t-online.de

ESC Griesbach

Markus Kollmaier

Markus Kollmaier

Lusenweg 2, 94227 Griesbach

09922 1547

 

markus.kollmaier@altenheimzwiesel.de

EC Grub

Johann Geiß

Josef Miedl

Lindenstraße 21, 94269 Rinchnach

Grub 50, 94269 Rinchnach

09921/8204

09928 636

09928 903394

siegbert.miedl@freenet.de

www.ec-grub.de

EC Hochbruck

Johann Pfeffer

Karl-Heinz Wudy

Hochdorf 27, 94253 Bischofsmais

Hochdorf 12, 94253 Bischofsmais

09920 903392

09920 606

 

pfeffer.joe@t-online.de

wudy.heinz@t-online.de

EC Weiß-Blau Innenried

Michael Ruderer

Michael Ruderer

Ahornwiesenweg 6, 94227 Zwiesel

09922 4918

 

 

SV Kirchberg

Georg Pfeffer jun.

Siegfried Jerchel

 

Reichertsried 33, 94259 Kirchberg

Schönberger Str. 4,

94259 Kirchberg

 

09927 254

 

0172/8531640

jerchel.siegfried@arcor.de

SpVgg Kirchdorf

Konrad Schiller

Konrad Schiller

Trametsried 23, 94261 Kirchdorf im Wald

09927 716

0151 19650995

 

geier-rul@gmx.de

EC Klafferhof-Kohlnberg

Ludwig Fischer

J: Michael Kaufmann

Klaffermühlweg 8, 94264 Langdorf

St. Gunther Weg 2, 94227 Lindberg

09921 1329

0160/95370754

 

 

luhi.fischer@web.de

traktorfan111@web.de

EC Klautzenbach

Max Kronschnabl

Max Kronschnabl

Kiesslingstraße 3, 94227 Zwiesel

09922/5423

 

ec-klautzenbach@freenet.de

ESV Klessing

Erich Gigl

Franz Mühl

 

Hönigsgrub 10, 94269 Rinchnach

Am Ödberg 2, Dreieck, 94209 Regen

09921/9063152

09922/502429

 

erich_gigl_esv-k@gmx.de

silviamuehl@gmx.de

EC Kreuzstraßl

Richard Seidl

Josef Ebner

Im Hochfeld 14, 94227 Ludwigsthal

Lindbergmühle 25, 94227 Lindberg

09922 4133

0171 6972613

 

ec.kreuzstrassl@web.de

www.ec-kreuzstrassl.de

EC Schwarz-Weiß Langdorf

Victor Ivanov

Victor Ivanov

Hauptstraße 3a, 94264 Langdorf

09942/2231

09942/902016

victor@ivanov.info

FC Langdorf

Franz Kronschnabl

Franz Kronschnabl

Wiesenstraße 17, Langdorf

09921/4058

 

 

EV Lehen

Roland Stich

Roland Stich

Reitweg 21, 94227 Lindberg

09922/803699 0175/2831081 rol.stich@t-online.de

EC Blau-Weiß March

Michael Waschinger

Michael Waschinger

J: Michael Waschinger

Berghäuser 1, 94209 Regen

09921 2471

09921 2467

waschinger@t-online.de

SV March

Schneider Florian

Schneider Florian

Edhof 15, 94209 Regen

0157/71860203

 

svmarch.eis@gmail.com

EV Poschetsried

Günther Kölbl

Franz Ebner

J: Josef Kölbl

Am Steinbügel 11, 94209 Regen

Poschetsried 43, 94209 Regen

Riedham 9, 94209 Regen

09921/5836

09921 1459

09921 7314

 

ev-poschetsried@kabelmail.de

franz.ebner@kabelmail.de

EC Raindorf

Günther List

Günther List

Hintberg 3, 94259 Kirchberg

09927 1412

 

guenther_list@t-online.de

BSG Rodenstock Regen

Wilfried Weber

Wilfried Weber

Talstraße 17, 94209 Regen

09921 4196

09921 971894

pilsnerkurt@kabelmail.de

EC Bayerwald Regen

Franz Schiller

Ditmar Obermayer

J: Franz Schiller

Bärndorfer Straße 34, 94209 Regen

Degenbergweg 15, 94209 Regen

 

09921 6562

09921 8584

 

 

schiller.regen@freenet.de

EC Eintr. Bürgerholz Regen

Herbert König

Elvira König

J: Peter König

Wieshofring 16, 94209 Regen

Lindenweg 9, 94209 Regen

Lindenweg 9, 94209 Regen

09921 4502

09921 904262

09921 904262

 

ec-eintracht-buergerholz@web.de

EC Moitzerlitz Regen

Manfred Schubert

 

Franz Löffelmann

Krampersbachersteig 5 a,

94209 Regen

Grub 16, 94269 Rinchnach

09921/7927

 

 

 

schubertmane@t-online.de

franz-loeffelmann@t-online.de

EC St. Johann Regen

Georg Steinbauer

Mario Ertl

Oleumhütte 17, 94209 Regen

Oleumhütte 17a, 94209 Regen

09921 4407

0151/56927336

 

mario_ertl1@freenet.de

EC Wieshof Regen

Christian Schöpper

 

Thomas Seidl

 

Hohenberg 20, 94209 Regen-Schweinhütt

Dorfstr.8, Bärmannsried, 94244 Teisnach

0175/8090952

 

09923 803190

 

 

 

seidl-baermannsried@t-online.de  

EV Neu-Bärndorf Regen

Franz Feineis

Franz Feineis

Weizau 2, 94209 Regen

09921 5651

 

franz@feineis-regen.de

www.jochenhirtreiter.de

TSV Regen Sparte Eis

Josef Ebner

 

Hochstraße 8, 94209 Regen

 

09921 3460

 

 

 

TSV Regenhütte

Hans-Joachim Nausch

Hans-Joachim Nausch

Steigerwaldstr. 14, 94252 B. Eisenstein

09925 1358 

 

hans.nausch@t-online.de

EC Reinhartsmais

Otto Pfeffer

Benjamin Pfeffer

D: Denise Pfeffer

Reinhartsmais 46, 94209 Regen

Reinhartsmais 10, 94209 Regen

Reinhartsmais 10, 94209 Regen

09921 5939

09921/9089017

09921/9089017

 

benjamin-pfeffer@t-online.de

ESC Ried

Herbert Saxinger

Heidi Hudeczek-Saxinger

Ried 10, 94269 Rinchnach

09928 903580

0160 7759616

 

elefanti1958@web.de

a-e.mitterweger@t-online.de 

FC Rinchnach

Pfeffer Johann

Pfeffer Johann

Gotthartstr. 22, 94269 Rinchnach

0151/21057286

 

pfeffer.ha@web.de 

swordfish2014@web.de

ESV Schlag

Sandra Trauner

J: Siegfried Ebner

Kölblfeldstr. 14, Untermitterdorf 94259 Kirchberg

Obere Schwemmbichlstr. 15. Kirchdorf

09927 903145

09928 1322

0160/1133889

familie.trauner@t-online.de

www.esvschlag.npage.de 

EC Schweinhütt

Adolf Ernst

Adolf Ernst

D: Therese Ernst

Dorfstraße 6, 94209 Regen

09921 4750

09921 882574

adolf.ernst@ec-schweinhuett.de

therese.ernst@ec-schweinhuett.de

www.ec-schweinhuett.de 

EV Weißenstein

Josef Niedermeier

Josef Niedermeier

J: Peter Sichert

Kleinseiboldsried 6, 94209 Regen

 

Schützenhof 12, 94209 Regen

09921 4404

 

09921 3498

09921 8634

 

 

josch-nied@t-online.de

 

peter-sichert@t-online.de

ESC Zell

Marcus Wagner

Marcus Wagner

Zell 15, 94259 Kirchberg

0171/6111660

 

Loddar78@gmail.com

EC Bayerwald-Lenau  Zwiesel

Max Kufner

Franz Kuchler

Schützenstraße 4, 94227 Zwiesel

Hindenburgstraße 55, 94227 Zwiesel

09922 2338

09922 2879

 

fkuchler@gmx.de

www.bayerwald-lenau.de

ESG Zwiesel

Markus Kollmaier

Markus Kollmaier

Lusenweg 2, 94227 Griesbach

09922 1547

 

markus.kollmaier@altenheimzwiesel.de

EC Rot-Weiß Zwiesel

Egon Schreder

Egon Schreder

Alter Lindberger Weg, 94227 Zwiesel

09922/500379

0170/6570464

 

 

ESV Zwiesel

Erich Pinker

Erich Pinker

Ringweg 23, 94227 Zwiesel

09922 9319

 

info@fw-treml.de

SC Zwiesel Sparte Eis

Max Kreuzer

Max Kreuzer

Wolfgang-Luckhner-Str. 1, 94227 Zwiesel

09922 9130

09922 502556

max.kreuzer@freenet.de

www.sc-zwiesel-eis.de

SV 22 Zwiesel Sparte Eis

Helmut Schmid

Karl-Heinz Denk

E.-Kutschenreuter-Str., 94227 Zwiesel

Pfarrer-Fürst-Straße 27, 94227 Zwiesel

09922 6736

 

 

 

SpVgg Zwieselau

Johann Müller

Johann Müller

Spiegelhütte 30, 94227 Lindberg

09922 502002

09921 940840

vorstand@spvgg-zwieselau.de

johannmueller54@web.de

stangl.hausmeisterservice@gmx.de

Rechenbüro im Stadion Auswertung Eisstadion Regen

09921 904466

09921 970971

bev-kreis100@web.de