STARTSEITE
VORSTAND
VEREINE
SCHIEDSRICHTER
KLASSEN
TERMINE
INFOS/VORDRUCKE
TURNIERPLÄNE
VEREINSTURNIERE
ERGEBNISSE
LINKS

 

DIE KREISVEREINE

(Beim Ausdruck Querformat verwenden)

 

Verein

Vorstand

Post an

J: Jugendleiter

D: Damen

Anschrift

Telefon

Mobil/Fax

E-Mail-Adresse

Homepage

 

 

 

 

 

 

SV Arnbruck

Hubert Weikl

Schulweg 4, 93471 Arnbruck

09945/317318  

eisstockarnbruck@freenet.de

ESC Bärnzell

Dieter Kappl

Dieter Kappl

D: Karin Schubert

Bärnzell 87, 94227 Zwiesel

Bärnzell 87, 94227 Zwiesel

Bärnzell 87, 94227 Zwiesel

09922 2407

 

09922 2407

09922/802007

 

 

dieter.kappl@t-online.de

www.escbaernzell.npage.de

schubert-karin1@t-online.de

EV Bettmannsäge

Frank Derosas

Max Hannes

Geißkopfweg 1, 94209 Regen

Am Knoiersbrunn 4,
94209 Regen

09921 6504

09922/60255

 

francoderosas@web.de

maxhannes@t-online.de

SV Bischofsmais

Heinz Wenig

Heinz Wenig

J: Heinz Wenig

Hauptstraße 46

94253 Bischofsmais

09920 9037541

0170/2998367

 

 

 

karl-heinz.wenig@t-online.de

EC Blossersberg-Riedbachtal

Monika Tremmel

Penzgasse 12, 94234 Viechtach

09942/5335  

ecblossersbergstoaberg@t-online.de

EC Eintracht Bodenmais

Christian Kollmeier

Christian Kollmeier

Miesleuthenweg 12

94249 Bodenmais

 

0151/55062307

 

www.ec-eintracht-bodenmais.de

info@ec-eintracht-bodenmais.de

EC Böbrach *(bis 31.12.21)

Peter Seitz

Unterer Auweg 11,
94225 Böbrach

09923/2489  

seitzpit.boebrach@freenet.de

EC Kronberg Bodenmais

Josef Weikl

Josef Weikl

Silberberg 2 b, 94249 Bodenmais

09924 91996

 

info@ferienwohnungen-auf-der-kohlstatt.de

www.ec-kronberg-bodenmais.de

SpVgg Brandten

Herbert Sedlmeier

Herbert Sedlmeier

D:Jeannette Günzel

Am Unterberg 21,
94209 Bettmannsäge

09922/6128

09922/6628

0151/28796376

 

franz.schorn@gmx.de

info@eisschuetzen-brandten.de

www.eisschuetzen-brandten.de

florian-guenzel@web.de

SC Drachselsried

Fritz Wühr

Frathweg 1, 94256 Drachselsried

09945/761  

norbert.muhr@t-online.de

EC Flanitz

Helmuth Wagner

J: Helmuth Wagner

Flanitz 22a, 94258 Frauenau

09922869420

 

wagner.regina07@t-online.de

Förderverein

Eissport Regen e. V.

Martin Vanek

Martin Vanek

Pappelweg 39, 94209 Regen

0170 7786950

 

info@eishalle-regen.de

EC 1950 Frauenau

Franz Hartl

Franz Hartl

Herrm.-Erbe-Vogel-Str. 17, 94258 Frauenau

0170/4720412

 

ec1950@web.de

TSV Frauenau

Rudolf Kisslinger

Rudolf Kisslinger

Reifbergweg 9, 94258 Frauenau

09926 1503

 

rudi-kisslinger@t-online.de

EC Furth

Siegfried Anetzberger

               Sportwart:
Hans Mühlehner

Habischrieder Str. 40,
94239 Zachenberg

Arberblick 5, 94244 Teisnach

09921/4365

0160/94436983   

 

anetzberger.heidi@web.de

hans.muehlehner@web.de 

EC Eintracht Furthof

Johann Fischer jun.

Gartenweg 3,
94265 Patersdorf

0160/97944060  

johannfischerjun@gmail.com

ESC Geiersthal

Karl-Heinz Fleischmann

Felburger Str. 8,
94244 Geiersthal

09923/802204 09923/802205

karlheinz.fleischmann@ruv.de

EEC Gotteszell

Josef Karl

Bergern 6, 94539 Grafling

09929/2298 0991/384-130

kroko.bold@t-online.de

EC Eintracht Gotteszell

Josef Hinkofer
        Sportl. Leiter:
Georg Fleischmann

Weihmannsried 4,
94239 Gotteszell
Ringstr. 4, 94239 Gotteszell

09929/4231
09929/959500
 

georg.fleischmann01@googlemail.com

ESC Griesbach

Markus Kollmaier

Markus Kollmaier

Lusenweg 2, 94227 Griesbach

09922 1547

 

kollmaier.markus.und.anita@t-online.de

EC Grub

Willi Rager

Josef Miedl

Unternaglbach 9,
94259 Kirchberg

Grub 50, 94269 Rinchnach

09927/823

09928 636

09928 903394

siegbert.miedl@freenet.de manfred.marchl@rodenstock.com

www.ec-grub1970.de

EC Hochbruck

Johann Pfeffer

Karl-Heinz Wudy

Hochdorf 27, 94253 Bischofsmais

Hochdorf 12, 94253 Bischofsmais

09920 903392

09920 606

 

pfeffer.joe@t-online.de

wudy.heinz@t-online.de

EC Weiß-Blau Innenried

Michael Ruderer

Michael Ruderer

Ahornwiesenweg 6,
94227 Zwiesel

09922 4918

 

ruderer-ahornbachl@online.de

EC Kammersdorf

Georg Mies

Roßacker 6, 94244 Geiersthal

09923/2694  

mies_georg@t-online.de

SV Kirchberg

Hartmut Wittenzellner

Siegfried Jerchel

 

Hirtenweg 6, 94259 Kirchberg

Schönberger Str. 4,

94259 Kirchberg

 

09927 254

 

0172/8531640

jerchel.siegfried@arcor.de

SpVgg Kirchdorf

Konrad Schiller

Konrad Schiller

Trametsried 23,
94261 Kirchdorf im Wald

09927 716

0151 19650995

 

geier-rul@gmx.de

EC Klafferhof-Kohlnberg

Ludwig Fischer

Ludwig Fischer

Klaffermühlweg 8,

94264 Langdorf

09921 1329

 

 

 

luhi.fischer@web.de

 

EC Klautzenbach

Max Ganser

Max Ganser

Großes Feld 11, 94227 Zwiesel

0171/6432651

 

ec-klautzenbach@freenet.de

ESV Klessing

Stefan Bauer

Stefan Bauer

Turniermeldung:  

Unterasberg 22,

94269 Rinchnach

Michaela Löffelmann

0151/12757645

 

0160/8441735

 

michaela90241@gmail.com

EC Kreuzstraßl

Moser Wolfgang

Josef Ebner

Oberlindbergmühle 7,
94227 Lindberg

Lindbergmühle 25,
94227 Lindberg

0171 8244643

0171 6972613

 

ec.kreuzstrassl@web.de

www.ec-kreuzstrassl.de

EC Schwarz-Weiß Langdorf

Matthias Kroner

Matthias Kroner

Am Kühberg 5, 94264 Langdorf

0151/64011131

 

ec-schwarz-weiss-langdorf@web.de

EV Lehen

Roland Stich

Roland Stich

Reitweg 21, 94227 Lindberg

09922/803699 0175/2831081 rol.stich@t-online.de
EC Linden

Karl Stiglbauer

Degenberger Str 2 – Linden, 94244 Geiersthal

0171/6563572  

ec-linden-62@web.de

EC Blau-Weiß March

Michael Waschinger

Michael Waschinger

J: Michael Waschinger

Berghäuser 1, 94209 Regen

09921 2471

09921 2467

waschinger@t-online.de

SV March

Schneider Florian

Schneider Florian

Edhof 15, 94209 Regen

0157/71860203

 

svmarch.eis@gmail.com

WSV Oberried

Georg Seidl

Unterried, Ringstr. 16,
94256 Drachselsried

09945/817 09945/2215

eisstock.wsvoberried@gmail.com

EV Poschetsried

Günther Kölbl

Franz Ebner

J: Josef Kölbl

Am Steinbügel 11, 94209 Regen

Poschetsried 43, 94209 Regen

Riedham 9, 94209 Regen

09921/5836

09921 1459

09921 7314

 

ev-poschetsried@kabelmail.de

franz.ebner@kabelmail.de

EC Raindorf

Günther List

Günther List

Hintberg 3, 94259 Kirchberg

09927 1412

 

guenther_list@t-online.de

EC Bayerwald Regen

Franz Schiller

Ditmar Obermayer

J: Franz Schiller

Bärndorfer Straße 34,
94209 Regen

Degenbergweg 15, 94209 Regen

 

09921 6562

09921 8584

 

 

schiller.regen@freenet.de

EC Eintr. Bürgerholz Regen

Herbert König

Elvira König

J: Peter König

Wieshofring 16, 94209 Regen

Lindenweg 9, 94209 Regen

Lindenweg 9, 94209 Regen

09921 4502

09921 904262

09921 904262

 

ec-eintracht-buergerholz@web.de

EC Moitzerlitz Regen

Michael Strohmeier

 

Hauptstr. 42,

94264 Langdorf

09921/3426

0171/7407425

 

 

michael.strohmeier@t-online.de

 

EC St. Johann Regen

Georg Steinbauer

Mario Ertl

Oleumhütte 17, 94209 Regen

Oleumhütte 17a, 94209 Regen

09921 4407

0151/56927336

 

mario_ertl1@freenet.de

EC Wieshof Regen

Christian Schöpper

 

Thomas Seidl

 

Hohenberg 20, 94209 Regen-Schweinhütt

Dorfstr.8, Bärmannsried, 94244 Teisnach

0175/8090952

 

09923 803190

 

 

 

seidl-baermannsried@t-online.de  

EV Neu-Bärndorf Regen

Franz Feineis

Franz Feineis

Weizau 2, 94209 Regen

09921 5651

 

franz@feineis-regen.de

www.jochenhirtreiter.de

EC Reinhartsmais

Benjamin Pfeffer

D: Stefanie Reiser

J: Otto Pfeffer

Reinhartsmais 10, 94209 Regen

Ginselsried 1, 94253 Bischofsm.

Reinhartsmais 46, 94209 Regen

09921/9089017

0160/97084623

09921 5939

 

benjamin-pfeffer@t-online.de

 

FC Rinchnach

Pfeffer Johann

Pfeffer Johann

Gotthartstr. 22, 94269 Rinchnach

0151/21057286

 

pfeffer.ha@web.de 

swordfish2014@web.de

ESV Schlag

Sandra Trauner

J: Siegfried Ebner

Kölblfeldstr. 14, Untermitterdorf 94259 Kirchberg

Obere Schwemmbichlstr. 15. Kirchdorf

09927 903145

09928 1322

0160/1133889

familie.trauner@t-online.de

www.esvschlag.npage.de 

EC Schlatzendorf

Martin Goham

Kreuzstr. 15, 94234 Viechtach

09942/9027750
0171/4981257

 

martin.goham@t-online.de

ESV Schlatzendorf

Ferdinand Stern

Dr.-Amberger-Str. 14,
94234 Viechtach

09942/3175  

sternferdinand@t-online.de

EC Schweinhütt

Adolf Ernst

Adolf Ernst

D: Therese Ernst

Dorfstraße 6, 94209 Regen

09921 4750

09921 882574

adolf.ernst@ec-schweinhuett.de

therese.ernst@ec-schweinhuett.de

www.ec-schweinhuett.de 

EC Teisnach

Wolfgang Oswald

Zum Hochfeld 19a,
94244 Teisnach

09923/802251  

oswo_2000@yahoo.de

EV Weißenstein

Josef Niedermeier

Josef Niedermeier

J: Peter Sichert

Kleinseiboldsried 6,
94209 Regen

Schützenhof 12, 94209 Regen

09921 4404

 

09921 3498

09921 8634

 

 

josch-nied@t-online.de

 

peter-sichert@t-online.de

ESC Zell

Marcus Wagner

Marcus Wagner

Zell 15, 94259 Kirchberg

0171/6111660

 

Loddar78@gmail.com

EC Zuckenried

Thomas Dachs

Dorfstraße 24,
94244 Geiersthal

09923/3888 0160/98109717

dachs.herbert@t-online.de

EC Bayerwald-Lenau  Zwiesel

Max Kufner

Franz Kuchler

Schützenstraße 4,
94227 Zwiesel

Hindenburgstraße 55,
94227 Zwiesel

09922 2338

09922 2879

 

fkuchler@gmx.de

www.bayerwald-lenau.de

EC Rot-Weiß Zwiesel

Egon Schreder

Egon Schreder

Alter Lindberger Weg,
94227 Zwiesel

09922/500379

0170/6570464

 

schrederegon@gmail.com

ESG Zwiesel

Markus Kollmaier Lusenweg 2, 94227 Zwiesel

09922/1547

0171/4112679

   

ESV Zwiesel

Erich Pinker

Erich Pinker

Ringweg 23, 94227 Zwiesel

09922 9319

 

info@fw-treml.de

SC Zwiesel Sparte Eis

Max Kreuzer

Max Kreuzer

Wolfgang-Luckhner-Str. 1,
94227 Zwiesel

09922 9130

09922 502556

max.kreuzer@freenet.de

www.sc-zwiesel-eis.de

SV 22 Zwiesel Sparte Eis

Helmut Schmid

Karl-Heinz Denk

E.-Kutschenreuter-Str.,
94227 Zwiesel

Pfarrer-Fürst-Straße 27,
94227 Zwiesel

09922 6736

 

 

 

SpVgg Zwieselau

Johann Müller

Johann Müller

Spiegelhütte 30, 94227 Lindberg

09922 502002

09921 940840

vorstand@spvgg-zwieselau.de

johannmueller54@web.de

stangl.hausmeisterservice@gmx.de

Rechenbüro im Stadion Auswertung Eisstadion Regen

09921 904466

09921 970971

bev-kreis100@gmx.de